Micro 2021


Nro.KilpailijaSeura
11Saranki JuusoKoke FK-K
12Tiitta LeoEMSC
13Niskanen TaffeHyvinkään Urheiluautoilijat
14Kulmala EetuMonako fk
15Tuisku OnniPirkanmaan Karting ry
16Leino AlvarEMSC
17Reijonen EevertPirka
18Nieminen JuhoAUK Jämsän Äijät
19Pirttikoski NiiloMonako FK
20Pesonen EmilEMSC
21Kutila UrhoPirkanmaan Karting ry
22Engström TomasEmsc
23Lauhanen OskariKoke FK-K
24Niemeläinen MiikaPirkanmaan Karting ry
25Kautto KaspianKeimola FK
26kylmälahti kimijämsän äijät
27Kekki AkseliSaarijärven Ua
28Nyman NuuttiAUK Jämsän Äijät ry
29Mäkinen PaavoHyUA
30Salonen KonstaLahden FK
31Koljonen EmilVesUa
32Leino PatrikSouth West Karting Fin ry
33Väliaho MaxEpua
34Bloigu NoaEmsc
35Nordman NelliEMSC
36Nurmi MarkusPirka
37Eerola AkiPirka
39Söderholm VäinöVihua
40Vincent StenforsEMSC
41(alustava varaus)
42(alustava varaus)
43Saloranra JanetteSwk
44Nissinen JoonatanEMSC
45Riipinen EmilKeimola
46Leutonen MiskaKeimola FK
47Saarikoski RonjaKauhajoen UA
48Stepniewski VilleLahden FK
49Riihelä Pyrylahden fk
50Taivalmäki TopiasJamoke
51Lehtimäki OliverLahden FK
52Teinilä MaxSCK
53(alustava varaus)
54Inciarte Villaverde Tristan ErickKeimola FK
55Rantalainen AaronLahden FK
57Välke RasmusEMSC
60Nordman LukasEMSC
61Vesterinen JuhoVesUA
64Parri AleksiSaikart
66Vettenranta OivaPirkanmaan Karting ry
67Tourunen EmilSWK
68Aalto EetuSWK Finn ry
69Turtiainen SisuSWK
70Tötterman VejneKeimola FK
71virta venniSWK
72Kukkumäki MiroPirkanmaan Karting ry
75Nieminen EemeliLeMua
76Hakala AaroPirKa
77Nurmi OliverLaukaan Moottorimiehet
79Viitaniemi ViliHuuha Ua
80Broman LeoEMSC
81Corell MiskaUlvilan FK-kerho
82Erkkilä LeannaNoorUA/MK
83Erkkilä SebastianNoorUA/MK
84Halttunen TomasUlvilan FK-kerho
85Kosonen OttoMonako FK
86Vanha-Jaakkola LassiAUK Jämsän Äijät
87(alustava varaus)
88Mäkinen LenniKotkan FK
89Alanko KimiVihua
90Asikainen IlmariPirkanmaan Karting ry
91Tyni VilhoOFK-125
92Sandberg LeoJoensuun UA
93Elo JustusLahden FK
95Nurmi ViliPFKK
96Walle OskariEMSC
97Heininen JesperEMSC
98Juuma AlvarSWK Finn ry
99Ristiniemi UrhoKotkan FK
100Koivunen Lucasjamoke
101Rautajuuri UrhoKyrön seudun ua
104Lehtilampi NiklasLahden FK
110Sivula SenniKokemäen FK-Kerho
111Laakso KimiPirkanmaan Karting Ry
112Keski-Kasari MiskaPirkanmaan Karting ry
113Männistö IivariKankaanpään ua
117(alustava varaus)
120(alustava varaus)
123Halonen EetuSouth west karting fin
125Poutanen MineaJoeua
131Huomanen AnttonLprUa
134Heino HillaKeimola Fk
146Parri IivariSaikart
157Hahl AntonPirkanmaan Karting
176Salmi VeetiEMSC
177Tammela AlexEMSC
186Perämäki MineaP-hua
198Kahila HugoEMSC
201Kankeri OliverKoke FK-K
222Hang RanerLavinto Karting RY

Design Mainostoimisto Ajaton Oy