Yhteystiedot|Sivukartta|Linkit|Extranet|Jäsenrekisteri|
FIANEZ

Jokamiehenluokan kilpailukalenteri 2015

AikaNimiLajiTasoAlueJärjestäjä
23.5.15IKH-JM, KauhajokiJMK2KAUHAJOEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
24.5.15JM-LappajärviJMK2LAPPAJÄRVEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
24.5.15JM-Turkkimäki, TuusniemiJMK3KOILLIS-SAVON URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
24.5.15Wallius JM, SomerniemiJMK8THU-TEAM RY
31.5.15FIXUS-Kiveriö Liiga, HollolaJMK6PÄIJÄT-HÄMEEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
31.5.15M.A. Rautiainen JM, KarstulaJMK, AM4KARSTULAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
6.6.15Nuuskakaira JM, PelloJMK1YLITORNION URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
6.6.15Polaria JM, MäntyharjuJMK, AM6MÄNTYHARJUN MOOTTORIKERHO
7.6.15Äetsä JM, HuittinenJMK7ÄETSÄN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
7.6.15Jyrängön Kuohut, JoutsaJMK6HEINOLAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
7.6.15Oulun Romu JM, OuluJMK1SCUDERIA PALAS
7.6.15Sorakunkku XXIII, JepuaJMK2NYKARLEBYNEJDENS SPORTBILISTER
13.-14.6.15Romukauppa JM SM-EVK, AlastaroJMSM7LOIMAAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
19.-20.6.15JM - Juhannus 30 V Juhlakisa Kärppämäki, KauhavaJMK2KAUHAVAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
19.-20.6.15Kassun Juhannus-JM, HonkajokiJMK7NOORMARKUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT/MK
19.6.15Yöttömän Yön JM, KolariJMK1KOLARIN MOOTTORIKERHO
27.-28.6.15Rautalammin Kone JM-SM, SuonenjokiJMSM3SUONENJOEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
4.7.15Lapinlahti JMJMK, AM3LAPINLAHDEN AUTOURHEILIJAT
* 4.7.15PUOLANGAN VAARAT VIIIJMK1PUOLANGAN MOOTTORIKERHO/UA
4.-5.7.15XXXIII Häjyylyajo, AlahärmäJMK2AL HÄRMÄN OSASTO
5.7.15Ässä JM XXX, SomuraJMK7SOMERON URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
10.-12.7.15Poikkinainti-Ajot, PelloJMK1PELLON MOOTTORIKERHO
11.7.15Japirak JM, HuittinenJMK7SÄKYLÄN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT RY
18.-19.7.15JM PaltanenJMK, AM4PIEKSÄMÄEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
18.7.15Kangaskylän Kiemurat, ReisjärviJMK2REISJÄRVEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
18.7.15Karhunkaato ajot 2015, KuusamoJMK1KUUSAMON URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
19.7.15Maanrakennus JM, PunkalaidunJMK7PUNKALAITUMEN MOOTTORIKERHO/UA
24.-26.7.15Kardaanikunkku 30, KaanaaJMK, AM, Kuts. kilp5LEMPÄÄLÄN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
1.8.15JM-KalajokiJMK2KALAJOKI ROAD RACING MK/UA
* 1.8.15Karvia päivä JMJMK7KARVIAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT/MK
2.8.15Haapavesi JMJMK2HAAPAVEDEN MOOTTORIKERHO
8.8.15Vehkamaa JM, LiminkaJMK1LAKEUDEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
8.8.15XIX Vesannon OP JM, SuonenjokiJMK4VESANNON URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
9.8.15JM-HUHA, ToholampiJMK2TOHOLAMMIN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
9.8.15Koniwatit Valloillaan, KotkaJMK6KOTKAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
9.8.15Someron Säästöpankki JMJMK7SALON URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
15.-16.8.15JM SM Nuoret ja Naiset, PuolankaJMSM1PUOLANGAN MOOTTORIKERHO/UA
16.8.15Jokamiehen Kiekaus, LaitilaJMK7VAKKA-SUOMEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
22.8.15Keski kesä JM, KemiJMK, AM1KEMIN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT RY.
22.-23.8.15Kokkola JM KemoraJMK2KOKKOLAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
22.8.15Nokia JMJMK, AM5NOKIAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT RY
23.8.15Kokemäen KuhmutJMK7KOKEMÄEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
29.-30.8.15JM SM-Liiga, HyvinkääJMSM8HYVINKÄÄN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
29.8.15MSP-JM, PudasjärviJMK, AM1OULUN MOOTTORIURHEILIJAT
5.9.15Kapina JM, NivalaJMK2NIVALAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
5.9.15L-HUA JM, SomerniemiJMK5LOUNAIS-HÄMEEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
6.9.153. Asfaltti-JM, LapuaJMK2LAPUAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
6.9.15E-TMK/UA Jokkis, RaaseporiJMK, AM8EKENÄS-TAMMISAAREN MK/UA
* 6.9.15JM-Turkkimäki, TuusniemiJMK3KOILLIS-SAVON URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
12.-13.9.15EVK-Liiga, YlämyllyJMK3JOENSUUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
12.9.15Rapakunkku XIII, JepuaJMK2NYKARLEBYNEJDENS SPORTBILISTER
19.9.15Härmä JM III, AlahärmäJMK2AL HÄRMÄN OSASTO
19.9.15Ruska Reising JM, KolariJMK1KOLARIN MOOTTORIKERHO
20.9.15Irva JM, OulainenJMK2OULAISTEN MOOTTORIKERHO/UA RY
20.9.15Koivuniemen Syys JM, EurajokiJMK7RAUMAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
20.9.15Vallitien Vauhtiajot, KarstulaJMK, AM4KARSTULAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
26.-27.9.1524. Päijät-Hämeen Ajo, HollolaJMK6PÄIJÄT-HÄMEEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
26.9.15JM LapinlahtiJMK3LAPINLAHDEN AUTOURHEILIJAT
26.9.15Karvia JMJMK7KARVIAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT/MK
27.9.15Mankolan joukkuekilpailu, PyhäjärviJMK2PYHÄJÄRVEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
27.9.15SYYS JM, Hangassuon JM-rataJMK7SATAKUNNAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
3.10.15Haapakumpu-JM, KiuruvesiJMK, AM3KIURUVEDEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
3.-4.10.15JM-Asfalttimestari, JurvaJMK2JURVAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
3.10.15Keihäskankaan JM, LuumäkiJMK, AM6LUUMÄEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
4.10.15JM-Kärppämäki, KauhavaJMK2KAUHAVAN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
4.10.15Somura JM, SomerniemiJMK7SOMERON URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
10.-11.10.15Pesämäki Syys JMJMK7HONKAJOEN MOOTTORIKERHO/UA
11.10.15Tullinportin Ajo, VesivehmaaJMK, AM6VÄÄKSYN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
17.-18.10.15Reiskan Rähinät, AlastaroJMK7KYRÖN SEUDUN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT
17.10.15Särkikangas JM, JämsäJMK5VILPPULAN SEUDUN UA
18.10.15Inkeroisten MaastoajoJMK6ANJALANKOSKEN URHEILUAUTOILIJAT